Home     │     Information     │     Register     │     Instruction     │     FAQ   │     Contact





SUB MENU











AFJ STUDENTS

Registered Under AFJ Instructors


 


AFJ Students

 


 



Register with the AFJ...

 
Aaron Renfrow Blue Belt Shuai Jiao
Aaron Wayne Webb Black Belt American Jujitsu
Adam Meyer Black Belt American Jujitsu
Adelaide Watson Green Belt Combat JuJitsu
Adom Hayworth Black Belt American Jujitsu
Adrian Lujan Blue Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Alex Winnett Green Belt Combat JuJitsu
Aline Ferron Blue Belt   2 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Alisha K. Greer Blue Belt American Freestyle Jujitsu
Almas Fraser Chiasson Brown Belt  1st Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Almog Ben-David Brown belt  Combat Ju-Jitsu
Andrea Huguet Sankyu (Brown Belt) Kentai Aikido
Andrew Hosmanek Black Belt Kaneshikan Aiki Shinjutsu
Andrew Langwasser Purple Belt Kuroi Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Andy Lovitt Black Belt Apprentice Combat JuJitsu
Andy Payan Blue Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Angela A. Crain 4th Chieh Shuai Jiao
Angela L. Rayburn 1st Chieh Brown Belt Bai Kai Shuai Jiao
Angela Rayburn 2nd Chieh Green/Brown Belt Bai Kai Shuai Jiao
Angelo Tubolino 5th Kyu, Green Belt Two Circle Jujitsu
Anthony Borges Nikyu, 2nd Degree Brown Belt Mi Ateru Yoshin-Ryu Jujitsu
Anthony Capriola Green Belt Salazar Jujitsu
Anthony Kriner Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Anthony Scott Brown Belt - Ikkyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Anthony Slaughter Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Antonio Robinson Black Belt American Jujitsu
Armel Duguay Yellow Belt  5 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Art Mangrobang Black Belt Tenshin Budo Kai Aiki-Jujitsu
Asaf Shater Brown Belt Combat Ju-Jitsu
Audrey St-Pierre Yellow Belt  5 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Bill Buchanen 5th Kyu, Green Belt Two Circle Jujitsu
Blake Shumate Blue Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Bobby Herman Purple Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Brad Conwell Brown Belt Combat JuJitsu
Bradley A. Williams 8th Teng 2nd Duan Black Belt Bai Kai Shuai Jiao
Brandon A. Corona Blue Belt Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brandon Beaudin Yellow Belt  8 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Brandon Needham Black Belt Tenshin Budo Kai Aiki-Jujitsu
Brian Davis Green Belt Combat JuJitsu
Brian L. Vandewalle Brown Belt Kuroi Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Brian McKenzie 1st Degree Black Belt, Ikkyu Uechi-Ryu Kokusai Kyokai, Aikido
Brianna Nissim-Sabat Yellow Belt - Jukyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Bryan Shumate Brown Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Bryan Sunrich Blue Belt Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bubba Martin Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Cameron Solis Yonkyu Green Belt Muso-Jikiden-Eishin-Ryu-Iai-Jutsu
Carey Rivers 9th Kyu - Yellow Belt Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Carlos Soto Black Belt Kenpo - Jitsu
Cassie Frain Yellow Belt American Kokoro Ryu Aiki-Jujitsu
Charles Barna Hachikyu - Yellow Belt Combat JuJitsu
Charles Headley Gokyu, 1st Green Belt Combat Jujitsu
Charles Morrow Green Belt Manchu Hapkido
Charlie Vasquez Blue Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Chris J. Dowdy Yellow Belt American Kokoro Ryu Aiki-Jujitsu
Chrisstiaan Young Gokyu (Yellow Belt) Kentai Aikido
Christina Sosa Yonkyu 4th Degree Green Belt Bushido Goshin Jujitsu
Christine Adams Blue Belt Shuai Jiao
Christopher J. Foreman Yellow Belt - 10th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Claudie Savoie Orange Belt  4 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Clinton Bradner Black Belt Apprentice Combat JuJitsu
Cobie Wells Black Belt USA Combat Jujitsu
Coby Jensen Blue Belt American Kokoro Ryu Aiki-Jujitsu
Cole C. Stevenson Blue Belt Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Cole Ferguson Purple Belt Combat JuJitsu
Corey Kellett Yellow Belt American Kokoro Ryu Aiki-Jujitsu
Cortney Casey Purple Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Craig Means Blue Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Cristian Mejia Black Belt American Jujitsu
Curtis Taylor Black Belt Combat JuJitsu
Dalton Motley Jr.Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan Academy
Damien Barr Purple Belt Yori Tomo Hatarakiguchi Ryu Jujitsu
Damon Bingman Orange Belt Kuroi Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Dan West Brown Belt Kuroi Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Meyers Green Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Danny Ferron Orange Belt  7 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Darnell K. Pangio Purple Belt Kuroi Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Darrell Watson Black Belt American Jujitsu
Darren Triplett-El Yellow Belt - 10th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Darryl Pendry 5th Chieh Bai Kai Shuai Jiao
David Apolinar Green belt - Yonkyu Goshin-Ryu - Jujitsu
David Parsons 2nd Level Blue Belt, 6th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
David Tieben 2nd Degree Black Belt Uechi-Ryu Kokusai Kyokai
David Winnett Green Belt Combat JuJitsu
Dawan Bradley Yellow Belt - 10th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Dean Gordon 1st Level Blue Belt - 7th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Derick Descoteaux Purple ASSISTANT INSTRUCTOR KEN JITSU TAIKO SYSTEM
Dick Fields 5th Kyu, Green Belt Two Circle Jujitsu
Duane Garvin Black Belt Tenshin Budo Kai Aiki-Jujitsu
Dustin Dyer 1st Level Green Belt - 5th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Dusty Ayers Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Dylan Edwards 1st Level Green Belt, 5th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Earl Wilson Black Belt Tenshin Budo Kai Aiki-Jujitsu
Eli Brooks Jr.Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Eliezer Delgado Orange Belt - 8th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Elizabeth Long Purple Belt AFJ Judo
Ellias Lechuga Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Eric Echols Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Eric Horning Blue Belt No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu
Erik Rojo Orange Belt - 8th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Fanny Larocque Orange Belt  4 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Florence Oglesby Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Frank Balderrama Purple Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Gabriel Zubia Blue Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Gant Smith Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Gary Baskin's Green Belt Kokuryu Aikikai Aikido
Gary Hensley Purple Belt Kuroi Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Geoffrey Tweed Blue Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Glenn Aycock Green Belt 8th Kyu Combat JuJitsu
Guy Noel Brown Belt   1 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Hai Yakir Brown Belt Combat Ju-Jitsu
Hannah Smith Green Belt American Kokoro Ryu Aiki-Jujitsu
Harold Townsend II Blue Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Hugh Freeman Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Hugo Mallet Yellow Belt  8 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Hunter Wilson Jr. 2nd Level Green Belt - 4th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Ikeem Green 9th Kyu - Yellow Belt Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Isaac Belbel Blue Belt 1st Level Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Ivan J. Miranda Brown Belt Nisei Jujutsu Ryu
Jacob D. Finsen 1st Kyu Brown Belt Karate-Jitsu
Jacob Dowdy Yellow Belt American Kokoro Ryu Aiki-Jujitsu
Jake Greeson Jr.Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Jake Hall 2nd Level Green Belt - 4th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Jake Pendry 5th Chieh Bai Kai Shuai Jiao
Jake R. Mitchell Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Jake Sutton Brown Belt Combat JuJitsu
James Clay NanaKyu Mile High Aikido
James Green Blue Belt 5 Rings Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
James Williams Brown Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Jared Deven Stephenson Yellow Belt Kuroi Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Jarrett Slaughter 2nd Level Green Belt - 4th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Jason A. Ferguson SanDan Mile High Aikido
Jason Nicholson Blue Belt No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu
Jeanine Ward Blue Belt - 8th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Jeff Harris Hachikyu - Yellow Belt Combat JuJitsu
Jeff Nunley Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Jeff Zettlemoyer Rokkyu (Yellow Belt) Kentai Aikido
Jeffrey Booker Yellow Belt - 10th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Jenny Alma Chiasson Yellow Belt  5 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Jenny Roussel Orange Belt  7 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Jeremiah Morgan Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Jeremie Chiasson Yellow Belt  5 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Jeremy Burnett Ikkyu Brown Belt Muso-Jikiden-Eishin-Ryu-Iai-Jutsu
Jeremy Latorre Blue Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Jeremy Rayborn Gokyu (Yellow Belt) Kentai Aikido
Jessica Lee-Ann Kyle Yellow Belt  5 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Jil R. Hennessy 6th Kyu Mile High Aikido
Joe Walker Beginner Student Kaneshikan Aiki Hachido Shinjutsu - Aiki Jutsu
Joeal Webster Black Belt USA Combat Jujitsu
Joel Cormier Yellow Belt  5 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Joey Martin 2nd Level Blue Belt - 6th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
John E. Lamothe 3rd Degree Black Belt Uechi-Ryu Kokusai Kyokai
John K. Howell Nikyu, 2nd Degree Brown Belt Mi Ateru Yoshin-Ryu Jujitsu
John Shaddock Purple Belt Gaijin Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
John Widener Sankyu 3rd Degree Brown Belt Bushido Goshin Jujitsu
Jon Taylor 9th Kyu - Yellow Belt Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Jonathan Beard Blue Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Josh Cavender Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Josh Imhoff Green Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Josh Leggett Green Belt Combat JuJitsu
Joshua Chenevert Sankyu (Brown Belt) Kentai Aikido
Joshua Lopez Blue Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Justin Sherman Brown Belt Kuroi Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Kaetlyn Grace Jackowski Finn Jr. 1st Degree Black Belt Uechi-Ryu Kokusai Kyokai
Kaleb Spann Black Belt American Jujitsu
Katelyn Wiegand 8th Kyu Mile High Aikido
Kenneth Edward Hutson Brown Belt (AFJ) Judo
Kerr Ladnier Green Belt American Kokoro Ryu Aiki-Jujitsu
Kevin Clay-El Blue Belt - 8th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Kouper Pasley Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Kozlov Yuval Brown Belt Combat Ju-Jitsu
Kristian Kriner Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Bradshaw Black Belt American Jujitsu
Kyle T. Isom Green Belt Salazar Jujitsu
Larry E. Jones Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Lee Jones Green Belt Combat JuJitsu
Leonardo Lechuga Jr. Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Liz Vera Blue Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Lorrie Hopkins Blue Belt 5 Rings Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Louis Spiro Loutas Green Belt Salazar Jujitsu
Louise Waldo Yonkyu Uechi-Ryu Kokusai Kyokai
Luc Ferron Orange Belt  7 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Lucas Greeson Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu American Freestyle Jiu Jitsu
Lynn M. Gillespie Sankyu Brown Belt Muso-Jikiden-Eishin-Ryu-Iai-Jutsu
Marie-Claire Savoie Yellow Belt  8 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Marie-Kristine Bellefeuille Yellow Belt  8 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Marielle David Yellow Belt  5 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Mario Chavez Blue Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Mark Branch Purple Belt 5 Rings Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mark Hall 1st Level Blue Belt - 7th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Mark Nienaber Black Belt Kentai Aikido
Mark Nienaber Ikkyu (1st Degree Brown Belt) Ketsugou JuJitsu
Markeisha Davis Yellow Belt - 10th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Martin Bellefeuille Orange Belt  7 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Marvin Perkins Green Belt Combat JuJitsu
Matan Shater Brown Belt Combat Ju-Jitsu
Mathieu Landry Green Belt  6 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Maxine Brideau Orange Belt  4 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Melanie Richardson Yellow Belt  5 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Meridian Brown Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Michael Baker Blue Belt Yoshin Ryu Aki-Ju Jitsu
Michael H. Myers, Jr. Brown Belt Kuroi Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Michael T. Husein Yellow Belt Kuroi Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Miguel Brideau Green Belt  3 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Miguel Lopez Green Belt Combat JuJitsu
Miguel St-Pierre Yellow Belt  5 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Mikael Comeau Orange Belt  7 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Mike Firestone Blue Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Mike Graham Green Belt 8th Kyu Combat JuJitsu
Mike Plesnarski Blue Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Mikeal Frain Yellow Belt American Kokoro Ryu Aiki-Jujitsu
Miles Bennett Jun-Shodan Uechi-Ryu Kokusai Kyokai
Miranda Blakeslee Blue Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Mohammed Y. Hussain Jr. Purple Belt Kuroi Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Mordechai Eliyahu Black Belt Combat Ju-Jitsu
Morgan Elrod Jr.Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Nalo Lechuga 2nd Level Purple Belt - 2nd Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Nathan Vasquez Blue Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Nir-Ron Ginat Brown belt  Combat Ju-Jitsu
Noah Ochoa Blue Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Omar Corral Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Oren Zion Brown Belt Combat Ju-Jitsu
Oscar Salgado 1st Level Blue Belt - 7th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan Academy
Pascal Breau Yellow Belt  8 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Patrick Heavey 1st Chieh Brown Belt Bai Kai Shuai Jiao
Paul Andre Lanteigne Yellow Belt  5 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Peter Dominguez Blue Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Pierce Harris Yellow Belt - 10th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Piper Hill Black Belt Kentai Aikido
Preston Rogers Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Randy Dyck Ikkyu Student Black Belt Isshinryu Karate jitsu
Raul Trujillo 7th Kyu Mile High Aikido
Ray Pipkins Green Belt Combat JuJitsu
Raz Turgeman Brown Belt Combat Ju-Jitsu
Rees D. Howell Black Belt American Karate
Regan Heavey 4th Chieh Blue/Green Belt Bai Kai Shuai Jiao
Regina Jones Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Rejean Savoie Green Belt  3 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Remi Richard Brown Belt  3 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Remi-Pierre Chiasson Green Belt  3 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Remy Mallet Green Belt  3 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Richard Allen Bennett IkKyu Mile High Aikido
Richard Rayburn 1st Chieh Brown Belt Bai Kai Shuai Jiao
Ricky Petteway Brown Belt 3rd Sankyu Combat JuJitsu
Ricky Petteway Black Belt Apprentice Taekwondo
Rob Dupin Hachikyu - Yellow Belt Combat JuJitsu
Rob Weir Blue Belt Yori Tomo Hatarakiguchi Ryu Jujitsu
Rob Willis Green Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Robert A. Post Blue Belt 1st Level Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Robert Edward Sanders 9th Teng Black Belt 1st Degree Shuai Jiao
Robert Rose Black Belt Tenshin Budo Kai Aiki-Jujitsu
Robyn Richardson Yellow Belt - 10th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Rod Waldo 4th Degree Black Belt Uechi-Ryu Kokusai Kyokai
Roxanne Landry Green Belt  3 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Ryan McKenzie SanKyu Mile High Aikido
Ryan Thornton Green Belt - 6th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Sabastian Rusk Jr. Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Samuel Robichaud Yellow Belt  5 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Samuel Savoie Orange Belt  4 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Sandra Duguay Yellow Belt  6 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Sean Conley Blue Belt Kuroi Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Sean M. Stumbo Yellow Belt Kuroi Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Serge Hache-Bezeau Green Belt  3 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Seth Lingerfelt Black Belt American Jujitsu
Seth Warfel Green Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Shawn Green Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Shawn Ryan Isom Green Belt Salazar Jujitsu
Stacy Arseneault Orange Belt  4 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Stacy Dwer Blue Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Stephane Richardson Orange Belt  7 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Steve Crouse Blue Belt Adaptive JuJitsu
Steve Kellum YonDan Mile High Aikido
Steve Nelson Black Belt Combat JuJitsu
Steve Wooley Green Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Steven Kent Yellow Belt - 10th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Sylvette Guignard Yellow Belt  5 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
T. James Sziszak II Brown Belt Goshin Do Ryu JiuJitsu
Tad Dixon Yonkyu (Green Belt) Kentai Aikido
Terry Arment Brown Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Theodore Nurse Yellow Belt - 9th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Thomas E. Langwasser Yellow Belt Kuroi Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Thomas Hosmanek Black Belt Kaneshikan Aiki Shinjutsu
Thomas Spinetta Orange Belt - 8th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
Thomas Trantham Gokyu (Yellow Belt) Kentai Aikido
Thomas Weber Blue Belt 1st Level Aiki-Jujitsudo Budokai
Tim Evans Purple Belt Combat JuJitsu
Tim Hill Blue Belt 5 Rings Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Tim Menard Hachikyu - Yellow Belt Combat JuJitsu
Toby Gravley Green Belt Combat JuJitsu
Todd Kough Ichi-Kyu Okinawan Karate
Tommy Fournier Yellow Belt  8 Kyu GoshinDo Aiki-Jutsu
Travis Yolton Black Belt American Jujitsu
Tremayne Baker Green Belt - 5th Kyu Takeo-Ryu Goshin Jitsu
Ty Wiegand 7th Kyu Mile High Aikido
Tyler Elliott Green Belt American Kokoro Ryu Aiki-Jujitsu
Tyler Solis Yonkyu Green Belt Muso-Jikiden-Eishin-Ryu-Iai-Jutsu
Vicie Records 5th Chieh Blue Belt Bai Kai Shuai Jiao
Vincent Neil Fritsch Brown Belt Salazar Jujitsu
Wade Bilger Yellow Belt American Kokoro Ryu Aiki-Jujitsu
Will Brooks 1st Level Blue Belt - 7th Kyu North Georgia Hayastan MMA Academy
William Haggard 3rd Degree Black Belt Uechi-Ryu Kokusai Kyokai
William McDaniel III Brown Belt Combat JuJitsu
Zafer Cafer Yigit 2nd kyu - Brown Belt Goshin Ryu Karate

 


Home | Information | Register | Instruction | FAQ | Contact | Site Map




Copyright. (c) American Federation of Jujitsu. 2006. All rights reserved.